Trait %Fractals
collection%Fractals
collectionzoomride_050.18%18
collectionzoomride_090.25%25
collectionzoomride_060.30%30
collectionzoomride_020.50%50
collectionzoomride_010.75%75
collectionzoomride_030.75%75
collectionzoomride_040.75%75
collectionzoomride_070.75%75
collectionzoomride_080.75%75
collectionzoomride_100.75%75
Color style%Fractals
color styleweighted-coloring34.54%3454
color styleiterative-coloring65.46%6546
Colormap%Fractals
colormap2510.01%1
colormap2520.01%1
colormap2550.01%1
colormap2570.01%1
colormap2440.02%2
colormap2560.02%2
colormap2580.03%3
colormap2460.05%5
colormap1030.12%12
colormap2470.12%12
colormap620.15%15
colormap240.16%16
colormap910.16%16
colormap1880.16%16
colormap2230.16%16
colormap2290.16%16
colormap790.17%17
colormap2190.17%17
colormap500.18%18
colormap1490.19%19
colormap1690.19%19
colormap1870.19%19
colormap2010.19%19
colormap510.20%20
colormap2370.20%20
colormap2380.20%20
colormap2390.20%20
colormap220.21%21
colormap940.21%21
colormap1180.21%21
colormap1430.21%21
colormap1520.21%21
colormap540.22%22
colormap990.22%22
colormap1110.22%22
colormap1130.22%22
colormap1910.22%22
colormap1970.22%22
colormap10.23%23
colormap80.23%23
colormap310.23%23
colormap810.23%23
colormap1160.23%23
colormap1730.23%23
colormap1940.23%23
colormap2420.23%23
colormap170.24%24
colormap650.24%24
colormap830.24%24
colormap930.24%24
colormap1080.24%24
colormap1140.24%24
colormap1280.24%24
colormap1390.24%24
colormap1570.24%24
colormap850.25%25
colormap860.25%25
colormap920.25%25
colormap1510.25%25
colormap1960.25%25
colormap290.26%26
colormap680.26%26
colormap1540.26%26
colormap1700.26%26
colormap1900.26%26
colormap660.27%27
colormap730.27%27
colormap770.27%27
colormap1120.27%27
colormap1710.27%27
colormap2040.27%27
colormap520.28%28
colormap1000.28%28
colormap1290.28%28
colormap1330.28%28
colormap1750.28%28
colormap1850.28%28
colormap2050.28%28
colormap180.29%29
colormap270.29%29
colormap350.29%29
colormap410.29%29
colormap670.29%29
colormap740.29%29
colormap1240.29%29
colormap1780.29%29
colormap2100.29%29
colormap2310.29%29
colormap420.30%30
colormap570.30%30
colormap630.30%30
colormap970.30%30
colormap980.30%30
colormap1830.30%30
colormap1930.30%30
colormap1980.30%30
colormap2300.30%30
colormap2340.30%30
colormap2360.30%30
colormap2400.30%30
colormap300.31%31
colormap320.31%31
colormap370.31%31
colormap530.31%31
colormap710.31%31
colormap1260.31%31
colormap1340.31%31
colormap2320.31%31
colormap700.32%32
colormap760.32%32
colormap780.32%32
colormap1800.32%32
colormap1840.32%32
colormap2130.32%32
colormap2330.32%32
colormap1590.33%33
colormap1990.33%33
colormap330.34%34
colormap720.34%34
colormap1020.34%34
colormap1250.34%34
colormap2160.34%34
colormap490.35%35
colormap1090.35%35
colormap1220.35%35
colormap1410.35%35
colormap1670.35%35
colormap1810.35%35
colormap1820.35%35
colormap110.36%36
colormap400.36%36
colormap640.36%36
colormap840.36%36
colormap1190.36%36
colormap1230.36%36
colormap1460.36%36
colormap1500.36%36
colormap1610.36%36
colormap1720.36%36
colormap2170.36%36
colormap2200.36%36
colormap2210.36%36
colormap210.37%37
colormap1050.37%37
colormap1560.37%37
colormap1630.37%37
colormap2020.37%37
colormap2070.37%37
colormap590.38%38
colormap960.38%38
colormap1010.38%38
colormap2140.38%38
colormap130.39%39
colormap890.39%39
colormap1040.39%39
colormap1320.39%39
colormap1790.39%39
colormap2270.39%39
colormap70.40%40
colormap140.40%40
colormap900.40%40
colormap950.40%40
colormap1310.40%40
colormap1350.40%40
colormap1550.40%40
colormap1860.40%40
colormap2240.40%40
colormap200.41%41
colormap440.41%41
colormap1100.41%41
colormap1150.41%41
colormap1740.41%41
colormap2030.41%41
colormap2060.41%41
colormap560.42%42
colormap580.42%42
colormap870.42%42
colormap880.42%42
colormap1200.42%42
colormap1210.42%42
colormap1400.42%42
colormap1920.42%42
colormap1950.42%42
colormap2000.42%42
colormap190.43%43
colormap430.43%43
colormap690.43%43
colormap820.43%43
colormap1070.43%43
colormap1580.43%43
colormap2120.43%43
colormap450.44%44
colormap610.44%44
colormap750.44%44
colormap1370.44%44
colormap1270.45%45
colormap150.46%46
colormap230.46%46
colormap550.46%46
colormap1770.46%46
colormap480.47%47
colormap1420.47%47
colormap1890.47%47
colormap2350.47%47
colormap2450.48%48
colormap360.49%49
colormap800.49%49
colormap1060.49%49
colormap1530.49%49
colormap2090.49%49
colormap2180.49%49
colormap1680.50%50
colormap2540.50%50
colormap100.51%51
colormap120.51%51
colormap1480.51%51
colormap2110.51%51
colormap2280.51%51
colormap2430.51%51
colormap1360.52%52
colormap1760.53%53
colormap1620.54%54
colormap1650.55%55
colormap160.56%56
colormap1450.56%56
colormap60.57%57
colormap1300.58%58
colormap1380.58%58
colormap1440.58%58
colormap1470.58%58
colormap2220.59%59
colormap2410.60%60
colormap1600.62%62
colormap2250.62%62
colormap600.63%63
colormap20.65%65
colormap390.66%66
colormap340.67%67
colormap2080.67%67
colormap50.69%69
colormap250.69%69
colormap380.72%72
colormap1170.72%72
colormap1640.72%72
colormap90.73%73
colormap470.77%77
colormap2530.79%79
colormap460.85%85
colormap2500.90%90
colormap1660.91%91
colormap2150.93%93
colormap2260.96%96
colormap30.99%99
colormap261.08%108
colormap2481.33%133
colormap281.36%136
colormap2491.54%154
colormap41.65%165
core color%Fractals
core color0xaa000.05%5
core color0xff0.05%5
core color0xff00000.05%5
core color0xffff000.05%5
core color0xffffff0.13%13
core color0x55aaff0.14%14
core color0x099.53%9953
iterative smoothing%Fractals
iterative smoothingsteady0.87%87
iterative smoothingdiscrete4.06%406
iterative smoothingsmooth60.53%6053
masterpiece%Fractals
masterpiecetrue0.20%20
post-processed%Fractals
post-processedtrue29.74%2974
post-processedfalse70.26%7026
puzzlepiecetrue1.83%183
Re(p)%Fractals
Re(p)500.01%1
Re(p)4.9517864120.05%5
Re(p)200.08%8
Re(p)250.22%22
Re(p)1000.32%32
Re(p)110.83%83
Re(p)161.04%104
Re(p)22.21%221
Re(p)33.38%338
Re(p)63.64%364
Re(p)103.72%372
Re(p)73.79%379
Re(p)93.80%380
Re(p)53.93%393
Re(p)84.04%404
Re(p)125.03%503
Re(p)49%900